CikuGais
bigetron my by vit · Bigetron My by Vit · Bigetron MY by Vit · Bigetron MY by VIT
Games
44
W-L
21-23
Win Rate
47.7%
KDA
3.75
Avg Gold
13,125
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 44 | 21-23 | 47.7% | 4.2 / 2.3 / 4.3 | 3.75 | 13,125 |
| Career | 44 | 21-23 | 47.7% | 4.2 / 2.3 / 4.3 | 3.75 | 13,125 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| claude | 11 | 6-5 | 54.5% | 4.5 / 2.1 / 5.8 | 4.96 | 13,836 |
| harith | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0% | 4.2 / 2.2 / 4.0 | 3.77 | 13,467 |
| irithel | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 4.8 / 2.5 / 5.2 | 4.00 | 13,433 |
| clint | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 3.4 / 1.6 / 4.6 | 5.00 | 11,580 |
| karrie | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 3.8 / 2.8 / 2.6 | 2.29 | 12,320 |
| yi sun-shin | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 5.8 / 3.2 / 3.4 | 2.88 | 15,480 |
| granger | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 2.0 / 2.0 | 2.00 | 10,100 |
| freya | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 3.0 / 2.0 | 0.67 | 14,000 |
| moskov | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 8.0 / 0.0 / 10.0 | 18.00 | 16,100 |
| obsidia | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 2.0 / 1.0 | 0.50 | 6,900 |
| roger | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3.0 / 2.0 / 2.0 | 2.50 | 9,800 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | L | 5 / 6 / 7 | claude | 16,500 | watch |
| 2026-06-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | L | 3 / 4 / 1 | karrie | 10,000 | watch |
| 2026-06-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | W | 8 / 1 / 2 | karrie | 13,900 | watch |
| 2026-06-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | L | 0 / 3 / 3 | clint | 11,500 | watch |
| 2026-06-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 3 / 2 / 2 | roger | 9,800 | watch |
| 2026-06-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 4 / 3 / 2 | clint | 11,200 | watch |
| 2026-06-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 3 / 2 | claude | 8,300 | watch |
| 2026-06-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 11 / 1 / 8 | claude | 17,100 | watch |
| 2026-06-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 8 / 0 / 10 | moskov | 16,100 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 8 / 1 / 6 | harith | 16,400 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 6 / 2 / 8 | karrie | 16,500 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 4 / 2 / 6 | claude | 13,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | W | 5 / 2 / 6 | irithel | 13,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 6 / 2 / 7 | clint | 13,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 2 / 1 / 5 | claude | 9,800 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 3 / 1 / 2 | claude | 13,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 5 / 0 / 4 | clint | 12,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 0 / 2 / 1 | harith | 7,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 1 / 2 / 1 | harith | 11,900 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 2 / 0 / 7 | clint | 9,800 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 2 / 4 / 8 | harith | 10,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 2 / 2 | irithel | 10,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 4 / 4 / 8 | irithel | 15,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 7 / 3 / 4 | harith | 18,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 3 / 0 / 7 | claude | 10,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 5 / 2 / 1 | irithel | 12,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 8 / 2 / 4 | irithel | 14,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 3 / 2 / 8 | claude | 15,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 6 / 3 / 10 | irithel | 15,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 7 / 1 / 4 | harith | 16,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 2 / 2 / 2 | granger | 7,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 4 / 3 | yi sun-shin | 11,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 5 / 3 / 4 | yi sun-shin | 15,900 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 0 / 5 / 1 | karrie | 8,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 12 / 0 / 2 | yi sun-shin | 15,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | L | 5 / 7 / 2 | yi sun-shin | 17,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 9 / 2 / 10 | claude | 17,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 0 / 2 / 1 | obsidia | 6,900 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 4 / 5 | claude | 11,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 2 / 2 / 1 | karrie | 12,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 0 / 3 / 2 | freya | 14,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 6 / 2 / 6 | yi sun-shin | 17,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 2 / 2 / 2 | granger | 12,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 8 / 1 / 4 | claude | 18,900 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.