Diablo
Team Flash
Games
25
W-L
5-20
Win Rate
20.0%
KDA
1.26
Avg Gold
8,668
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 25 | 5-20 | 20.0% | 2.0 / 4.0 / 3.0 | 1.26 | 8,668 |
| Career | 25 | 5-20 | 20.0% | 2.0 / 4.0 / 3.0 | 1.26 | 8,668 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sora | 6 | 1-5 | 16.7% | 1.3 / 3.7 / 4.0 | 1.45 | 8,333 |
| benedetta | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 3.8 / 4.0 / 2.8 | 1.63 | 12,550 |
| yu zhong | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 3.5 / 5.0 / 2.5 | 1.20 | 9,025 |
| alice | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2.5 / 2.5 / 3.0 | 2.20 | 9,150 |
| lapu-lapu | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.5 / 5.0 / 4.5 | 1.00 | 6,750 |
| minsitthar | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 1.0 / 3.5 / 4.0 | 1.43 | 7,850 |
| phoveus | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 4.0 / 0.5 | 0.38 | 4,950 |
| gloo | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3.0 / 5.0 / 6.0 | 1.80 | 11,100 |
| paquito | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 4.0 / 0.0 | 0.25 | 6,700 |
| uranus | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 3.0 / 0.0 | 0.00 | 5,200 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 2 / 5 / 1 | yu zhong | 5,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 3 / 9 / 3 | yu zhong | 8,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 0 / 4 / 1 | phoveus | 4,800 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 1 / 4 / 0 | paquito | 6,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 2 / 3 / 4 | benedetta | 13,800 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 3 / 5 | sora | 6,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 5 / 6 | lapu-lapu | 7,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 1 / 3 / 3 | minsitthar | 7,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 0 / 2 / 6 | sora | 8,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | W | 1 / 4 / 5 | minsitthar | 8,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-20 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 3 / 0 | uranus | 5,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-20 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 2 / 1 / 4 | alice | 7,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 3 / 5 / 4 | sora | 9,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | W | 6 / 2 / 4 | yu zhong | 11,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 3 / 5 / 6 | gloo | 11,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 0 / 5 / 3 | lapu-lapu | 6,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 4 / 2 | sora | 6,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 3 / 4 / 2 | alice | 11,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 3 / 4 / 2 | yu zhong | 11,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 7 / 5 / 4 | benedetta | 12,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 2 / 4 / 0 | phoveus | 5,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 3 / 4 / 0 | benedetta | 10,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 3 / 4 / 3 | benedetta | 13,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 2 / 4 / 6 | sora | 12,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 1 / 4 / 1 | sora | 7,000 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.