Dyrennn
rrq tora · RRQ Tora
Games
33
W-L
12-21
Win Rate
36.4%
KDA
2.22
Avg Gold
8,439
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 33 | 12-21 | 36.4% | 1.9 / 3.0 / 4.7 | 2.22 | 8,439 |
| Career | 33 | 12-21 | 36.4% | 1.9 / 3.0 / 4.7 | 2.22 | 8,439 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| arlott | 7 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 2.7 / 3.1 / 4.3 | 2.23 | 7,586 |
| sora | 7 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 1.9 / 3.9 / 5.6 | 1.93 | 8,914 |
| gloo | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 1.2 / 3.2 / 5.0 | 1.94 | 8,300 |
| lapu-lapu | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 2.0 / 2.5 / 4.0 | 2.40 | 8,350 |
| alice | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 1.3 / 2.3 / 6.3 | 3.29 | 9,033 |
| esmeralda | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 2.7 / 2.0 / 4.7 | 3.67 | 10,633 |
| phoveus | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 3.5 / 1.0 | 0.57 | 7,400 |
| terizla | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1.5 / 1.5 / 5.0 | 4.33 | 7,150 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 5 / 2 | arlott | 4,900 | watch |
| 2026-06-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 2 / 2 / 4 | terizla | 5,900 | watch |
| 2026-06-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 2 / 4 / 2 | esmeralda | 10,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 1 / 5 / 2 | gloo | 5,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 3 / 5 / 2 | arlott | 8,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 3 / 1 / 6 | esmeralda | 13,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 0 / 3 / 8 | gloo | 7,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 1 / 4 / 3 | alice | 6,900 | watch |
| 2026-05-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 0 / 3 / 3 | sora | 7,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 3 / 1 / 6 | esmeralda | 8,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 4 / 2 / 6 | arlott | 10,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 5 / 4 | arlott | 7,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 4 / 2 | lapu-lapu | 7,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 1 / 3 / 2 | phoveus | 5,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 0 / 0 / 0 | arlott | 0 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 1 / 6 | terizla | 8,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 0 / 1 / 1 | gloo | 6,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 2 / 6 / 5 | sora | 9,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 1 / 5 / 3 | sora | 8,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 4 / 6 / 5 | gloo | 12,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 3 / 2 / 7 | alice | 12,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 3 / 4 / 3 | lapu-lapu | 10,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 2 / 1 | lapu-lapu | 7,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 7 / 0 / 8 | arlott | 9,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 1 / 1 / 9 | gloo | 10,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 1 / 4 / 0 | phoveus | 9,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | W | 0 / 1 / 9 | alice | 7,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 1 / 5 / 6 | sora | 10,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | W | 3 / 5 / 8 | arlott | 12,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 3 / 0 / 10 | lapu-lapu | 8,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 3 / 2 / 6 | sora | 9,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 3 / 2 / 9 | sora | 9,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 3 / 4 / 7 | sora | 8,400 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.