Gojes
Invictus Gaming
Games
19
W-L
11-8
Win Rate
57.9%
KDA
1.98
Avg Gold
9,242
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 19 | 11-8 | 57.9% | 1.3 / 3.3 / 5.3 | 1.98 | 9,242 |
| Career | 19 | 11-8 | 57.9% | 1.3 / 3.3 / 5.3 | 1.98 | 9,242 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| phoveus | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0% | 1.7 / 4.2 / 4.5 | 1.48 | 10,283 |
| gatotkaca | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 1.4 / 2.4 / 6.8 | 3.42 | 8,380 |
| alice | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 1.0 / 0.0 / 9.0 | 10.00 | 9,700 |
| benedetta | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 4.0 / 2.0 | 0.75 | 9,600 |
| gloo | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 1.0 / 5.0 / 6.0 | 1.40 | 9,800 |
| hilda | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 2.0 / 2.0 / 2.0 | 2.00 | 11,700 |
| hylos | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 3.0 / 2.0 | 0.67 | 5,700 |
| sora | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 2.0 / 4.0 / 8.0 | 2.50 | 11,800 |
| uranus | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 0.0 / 2.0 / 5.0 | 2.50 | 6,500 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 0 / 6 / 6 | chou | 7,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-27 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 0 / 2 / 5 | uranus | 6,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-27 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 0 / 2 / 10 | gatotkaca | 6,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 3 / 5 / 6 | phoveus | 11,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 0 / 5 / 4 | phoveus | 8,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 0 / 4 / 1 | phoveus | 7,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 3 / 7 / 2 | phoveus | 12,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 0 / 3 / 2 | gatotkaca | 5,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 2 / 2 / 2 | hilda | 11,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 1 / 3 / 9 | phoveus | 8,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 1 / 0 / 9 | alice | 9,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 3 / 4 / 10 | gatotkaca | 11,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 4 / 2 | benedetta | 9,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 3 / 1 / 5 | phoveus | 13,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 0 / 3 / 2 | hylos | 5,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 1 / 5 / 6 | gloo | 9,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 2 / 2 / 6 | gatotkaca | 10,900 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron My by Vit | W | 2 / 1 / 6 | gatotkaca | 8,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron My by Vit | W | 2 / 4 / 8 | sora | 11,800 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.