Hadess
Team Flash
Games
18
W-L
4-14
Win Rate
22.2%
KDA
2.23
Avg Gold
10,578
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 18 | 4-14 | 22.2% | 2.6 / 3.1 / 4.4 | 2.23 | 10,578 |
| Career | 18 | 4-14 | 22.2% | 2.6 / 3.1 / 4.4 | 2.23 | 10,578 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| guinevere | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 3.0 / 2.5 / 3.0 | 2.40 | 10,175 |
| yi sun-shin | 4 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 4.3 / 3.3 / 5.3 | 2.92 | 15,575 |
| baxia | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 2.0 / 2.5 / 6.0 | 3.20 | 10,100 |
| harley | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 2.5 / 4.0 / 6.5 | 2.25 | 11,700 |
| fredrinn | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 4.0 / 2.0 | 0.50 | 9,500 |
| lancelot | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 2.0 / 5.0 | 3.50 | 6,700 |
| leo | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 3.0 / 2.0 | 1.33 | 7,400 |
| leomord | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 4.0 / 8.0 | 2.25 | 6,900 |
| nolan | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3.0 / 3.0 / 3.0 | 2.00 | 8,200 |
| uranus | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 4.0 / 1.0 | 0.25 | 5,100 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 2 / 2 / 5 | lancelot | 6,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-27 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 5 / 1 / 1 | yi sun-shin | 8,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-27 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 3 / 3 / 3 | nolan | 8,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-20 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 4 / 0 | guinevere | 5,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-20 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 4 / 8 | leomord | 6,900 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 2 / 2 / 3 | guinevere | 9,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | W | 4 / 4 / 13 | harley | 15,900 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 4 / 6 / 8 | yi sun-shin | 16,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 3 / 2 | baxia | 6,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 2 / 3 / 2 | leo | 7,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 4 / 3 / 6 | yi sun-shin | 18,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 4 / 3 / 6 | yi sun-shin | 18,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 4 / 3 / 5 | guinevere | 12,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 0 / 4 / 1 | uranus | 5,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 0 / 4 / 2 | fredrinn | 9,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 3 / 2 / 10 | baxia | 13,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 6 / 1 / 4 | guinevere | 13,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 1 / 4 / 0 | harley | 7,500 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.