Hazle
invictus gaming · Invictus Gaming
Games
44
W-L
23-21
Win Rate
52.3%
KDA
3.67
Avg Gold
12,264
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 44 | 23-21 | 52.3% | 4.5 / 2.8 / 5.5 | 3.67 | 12,264 |
| Career | 44 | 23-21 | 52.3% | 4.5 / 2.8 / 5.5 | 3.67 | 12,264 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| suyou | 10 | 4-6 | 40.0% | 4.5 / 3.2 / 3.6 | 2.53 | 11,950 |
| yi sun-shin | 10 | 8-2 | 80.0% | 6.2 / 1.4 / 6.3 | 8.93 | 14,540 |
| guinevere | 6 | 1-5 | 16.7% | 2.2 / 4.0 / 5.3 | 1.88 | 9,000 |
| baxia | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 3.2 / 1.2 / 7.8 | 9.17 | 11,280 |
| hayabusa | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 5.8 / 3.8 / 5.3 | 2.93 | 12,250 |
| leomord | 3 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 4.0 / 3.7 / 8.0 | 3.27 | 14,800 |
| fredrinn | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 4.5 / 7.0 | 1.78 | 9,850 |
| harley | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 10.0 / 1.0 / 3.0 | 13.00 | 13,200 |
| lancelot | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 5.0 / 1.0 | 0.60 | 10,100 |
| nolan | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 9.0 / 3.0 / 4.0 | 4.33 | 18,100 |
| saber | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 6.0 / 1.0 / 7.0 | 13.00 | 9,800 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 5 / 3 | hayabusa | 10,800 | watch |
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 4 / 6 | fredrinn | 9,000 | watch |
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 4 / 5 | guinevere | 6,500 | watch |
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 5 / 8 | fredrinn | 10,700 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 9 / 2 / 2 | hayabusa | 11,000 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 5 / 5 / 8 | hayabusa | 9,100 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 3 / 2 / 3 | baxia | 11,600 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 5 / 0 / 8 | baxia | 10,000 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | W | 8 / 3 / 8 | hayabusa | 18,100 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | W | 5 / 2 / 12 | baxia | 13,200 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | L | 4 / 4 / 7 | guinevere | 10,800 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | L | 0 / 5 / 6 | guinevere | 6,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 0 / 4 / 7 | suyou | 8,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 2 / 5 / 1 | lancelot | 10,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 12 / 2 / 3 | yi sun-shin | 12,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 7 / 1 / 5 | yi sun-shin | 11,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 4 / 1 / 6 | yi sun-shin | 15,900 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 6 / 1 / 7 | saber | 9,800 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 8 / 1 / 3 | suyou | 10,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 2 / 0 / 4 | yi sun-shin | 12,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 3 / 3 / 6 | leomord | 11,900 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | L | 4 / 2 / 3 | suyou | 11,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 6 / 6 / 1 | suyou | 14,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 7 / 1 / 13 | yi sun-shin | 14,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 6 / 2 | suyou | 8,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 7 / 6 / 12 | leomord | 15,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-27 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 5 / 2 / 4 | suyou | 10,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-27 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 7 / 2 / 5 | suyou | 9,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 0 / 1 / 7 | baxia | 11,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 3 / 3 / 2 | suyou | 13,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 10 / 1 / 3 | harley | 13,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 2 / 5 / 5 | suyou | 19,900 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 1 / 1 / 1 | yi sun-shin | 7,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 6 / 3 / 7 | yi sun-shin | 18,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 10 / 1 / 4 | suyou | 13,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 3 / 1 / 9 | baxia | 9,900 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 9 / 3 / 4 | nolan | 18,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 2 / 5 / 3 | guinevere | 8,900 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 2 / 2 / 6 | leomord | 17,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 0 / 5 / 3 | guinevere | 6,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 6 / 1 / 8 | guinevere | 14,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 9 / 3 / 6 | yi sun-shin | 18,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron My by Vit | W | 6 / 0 / 10 | yi sun-shin | 15,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron My by Vit | W | 8 / 2 / 8 | yi sun-shin | 18,200 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.