Just Garrr
Team Rey
Games
36
W-L
18-18
Win Rate
50.0%
KDA
3.10
Avg Gold
10,717
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 36 | 18-18 | 50.0% | 2.8 / 2.8 / 5.9 | 3.10 | 10,717 |
| Career | 36 | 18-18 | 50.0% | 2.8 / 2.8 / 5.9 | 3.10 | 10,717 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| baxia | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0% | 2.3 / 3.2 / 9.8 | 3.84 | 10,000 |
| guinevere | 5 | 5-0 | 100.0% | 3.4 / 2.2 / 7.2 | 4.82 | 11,420 |
| akai | 4 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1.3 / 3.3 / 4.8 | 1.85 | 9,825 |
| fredrinn | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 2.3 / 3.5 / 4.5 | 1.93 | 10,325 |
| suyou | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 4.5 / 1.8 / 3.0 | 4.29 | 11,325 |
| harley | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 1.7 / 1.3 / 4.7 | 4.75 | 10,600 |
| uranus | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 2.0 / 3.3 / 9.0 | 3.30 | 10,200 |
| leomord | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 3.0 / 4.0 / 3.0 | 1.50 | 11,850 |
| fanny | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 5.0 / 4.0 / 1.0 | 1.50 | 14,100 |
| fred | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 5.0 / 5.0 | 1.40 | 8,400 |
| lancelot | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 6.0 / 2.0 / 9.0 | 7.50 | 15,000 |
| leo | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3.0 / 4.0 / 2.0 | 1.25 | 8,100 |
| nolan | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 3.0 / 0.0 / 6.0 | 9.00 | 11,100 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | bigetron my by vit | L | 0 / 5 / 9 | akai | 10,300 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | bigetron my by vit | L | 3 / 4 / 6 | akai | 10,700 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | bigetron my by vit | L | 1 / 1 / 5 | suyou | 10,800 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 1 / 1 | akai | 9,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 0 / 1 / 6 | fredrinn | 8,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 8 / 2 / 2 | suyou | 11,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 5 / 4 / 1 | fanny | 14,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 2 / 5 / 3 | fredrinn | 7,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | W | 3 / 2 / 5 | guinevere | 11,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 0 / 0 / 3 | harley | 10,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | W | 4 / 1 / 7 | guinevere | 8,900 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 0 / 3 / 6 | harley | 11,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 3 / 4 / 0 | leomord | 8,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 2 / 5 / 3 | baxia | 6,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 3 / 5 / 7 | fredrinn | 12,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 6 / 2 / 9 | lancelot | 15,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 5 / 2 / 2 | suyou | 13,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 1 / 0 / 9 | baxia | 8,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 3 / 4 / 6 | leomord | 15,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 5 / 1 / 5 | harley | 10,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 4 / 2 / 3 | suyou | 9,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 2 / 1 / 12 | baxia | 10,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 3 / 0 / 6 | nolan | 11,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | W | 4 / 1 / 12 | baxia | 14,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | W | 4 / 0 / 4 | guinevere | 8,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 2 / 5 / 3 | uranus | 11,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | W | 4 / 3 / 2 | fredrinn | 13,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | W | 3 / 1 / 12 | uranus | 9,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 3 / 4 / 10 | guinevere | 14,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 3 / 4 / 10 | guinevere | 14,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | L | 2 / 4 / 12 | baxia | 10,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 3 / 8 / 11 | baxia | 10,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 3 / 3 | akai | 9,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 1 / 4 / 12 | uranus | 9,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 2 / 5 / 5 | fred | 8,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 3 / 4 / 2 | leo | 8,100 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.