Kyym
rrq tora · RRQ Tora
Games
29
W-L
10-19
Win Rate
34.5%
KDA
3.57
Avg Gold
9,234
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 29 | 10-19 | 34.5% | 1.6 / 2.2 / 6.2 | 3.57 | 9,234 |
| Career | 29 | 10-19 | 34.5% | 1.6 / 2.2 / 6.2 | 3.57 | 9,234 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zhuxin | 10 | 2-8 | 20.0% | 0.9 / 3.1 / 5.8 | 2.16 | 9,660 |
| valentina | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0% | 2.4 / 1.8 / 6.8 | 5.21 | 9,300 |
| yve | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 3.0 / 2.3 / 9.3 | 5.44 | 11,075 |
| kimmy | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 1.7 / 0.7 / 5.7 | 11.00 | 6,400 |
| zetian | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 1.7 / 2.3 | 1.40 | 7,300 |
| pharsa | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 1.0 / 2.0 / 6.0 | 3.50 | 11,400 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 2 / 1 | zhuxin | 5,000 | watch |
| 2026-06-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 2 / 4 / 3 | zhuxin | 6,200 | watch |
| 2026-06-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 3 / 6 | zhuxin | 11,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 0 / 3 / 3 | zetian | 5,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 1 / 4 / 4 | yve | 9,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 0 / 2 / 10 | zhuxin | 13,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 2 / 2 / 9 | zhuxin | 8,900 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 4 / 4 | valentina | 8,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 2 / 4 | zhuxin | 7,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 3 / 1 / 2 | valentina | 6,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 0 / 0 / 0 | kimmy | 0 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 2 / 1 / 4 | kimmy | 9,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 0 / 2 / 1 | valentina | 6,900 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 1 / 2 / 4 | zhuxin | 11,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 1 / 4 / 8 | zhuxin | 10,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 6 / 8 | zhuxin | 13,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 6 / 3 / 10 | yve | 14,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 4 / 5 | zhuxin | 10,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 1 / 3 | zetian | 6,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 3 / 1 / 13 | kimmy | 9,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 1 / 2 / 6 | pharsa | 11,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 0 / 1 / 1 | zetian | 9,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | W | 3 / 1 / 14 | yve | 9,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 3 / 1 / 8 | valentina | 12,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | W | 4 / 2 / 6 | valentina | 14,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 3 / 0 / 13 | valentina | 8,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 2 / 1 / 9 | yve | 10,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 3 / 3 / 6 | valentina | 9,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 2 / 1 / 14 | valentina | 8,000 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.