Loleal
Team Rey
Games
36
W-L
18-18
Win Rate
50.0%
KDA
4.73
Avg Gold
13,192
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 36 | 18-18 | 50.0% | 3.8 / 1.8 / 4.4 | 4.73 | 13,192 |
| Career | 36 | 18-18 | 50.0% | 3.8 / 1.8 / 4.4 | 4.73 | 13,192 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| claude | 10 | 7-3 | 70.0% | 2.5 / 1.7 / 6.1 | 5.06 | 13,380 |
| obsidia | 9 | 5-4 | 55.6% | 4.7 / 1.3 / 3.3 | 6.00 | 13,400 |
| granger | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 5.8 / 1.4 / 2.8 | 6.14 | 13,720 |
| harith | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 4.0 / 2.4 / 5.4 | 3.92 | 13,620 |
| moskov | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2.7 / 2.7 / 3.3 | 2.25 | 12,300 |
| freya | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 5.0 / 1.0 / 5.5 | 10.50 | 13,150 |
| yi sun-shin | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 2.5 / 3.5 | 2.20 | 10,300 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | bigetron my by vit | L | 9 / 2 / 3 | freya | 16,900 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | bigetron my by vit | L | 5 / 3 / 4 | obsidia | 16,800 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | bigetron my by vit | L | 1 / 1 / 4 | obsidia | 11,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 3 / 1 / 0 | obsidia | 12,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 0 / 1 / 11 | claude | 10,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 2 / 3 / 4 | moskov | 12,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 1 / 3 / 6 | claude | 15,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 8 / 1 / 3 | granger | 12,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | W | 2 / 1 / 2 | obsidia | 13,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 0 / 2 / 0 | claude | 9,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | W | 2 / 0 / 6 | claude | 10,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 5 / 2 / 2 | moskov | 13,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 4 / 4 | claude | 7,900 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 4 / 1 / 0 | granger | 10,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 9 / 3 / 5 | harith | 16,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 5 / 1 / 4 | claude | 12,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 1 / 2 / 3 | harith | 12,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 1 / 0 / 8 | freya | 9,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 3 / 2 / 4 | claude | 19,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 3 / 0 / 5 | obsidia | 10,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 0 / 2 / 6 | harith | 9,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 7 / 2 / 8 | harith | 14,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 2 / 0 / 2 | granger | 11,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | W | 7 / 1 / 9 | claude | 19,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | W | 2 / 0 / 2 | obsidia | 9,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 3 / 3 / 5 | harith | 16,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | W | 2 / 2 / 9 | claude | 16,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | W | 7 / 1 / 6 | obsidia | 12,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 9 / 1 / 5 | obsidia | 20,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 9 / 1 / 5 | granger | 20,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | L | 6 / 4 / 4 | granger | 14,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 10 / 4 / 2 | obsidia | 14,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 3 / 4 | moskov | 11,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-05 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 5 / 1 / 8 | claude | 13,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 1 / 4 / 4 | yi sun-shin | 11,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 3 / 1 / 3 | yi sun-shin | 9,600 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.