Melqt
invictus gaming · Invictus Gaming
Games
42
W-L
23-19
Win Rate
54.8%
KDA
4.05
Avg Gold
12,250
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 42 | 23-19 | 54.8% | 3.2 / 2.1 / 5.2 | 4.05 | 12,250 |
| Career | 42 | 23-19 | 54.8% | 3.2 / 2.1 / 5.2 | 4.05 | 12,250 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| claude | 11 | 4-7 | 36.4% | 2.4 / 2.0 / 6.7 | 4.55 | 11,300 |
| moskov | 11 | 8-3 | 72.7% | 3.9 / 1.8 / 5.0 | 4.90 | 11,591 |
| granger | 7 | 5-2 | 71.4% | 4.0 / 2.3 / 3.1 | 3.13 | 13,643 |
| harith | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 1.7 / 1.8 / 7.3 | 4.91 | 12,267 |
| brody | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 6.0 / 3.0 / 2.0 | 2.67 | 12,600 |
| beatrix | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 4.0 / 4.0 | 1.50 | 14,800 |
| clint | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 9.0 / 1.0 / 2.0 | 11.00 | 15,300 |
| freya | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 1.0 / 0.0 / 6.0 | 7.00 | 9,100 |
| helcurt | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3.0 / 4.0 / 2.0 | 1.25 | 11,800 |
| yi sun-shin | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 3.0 / 4.0 | 1.67 | 17,400 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 5 / 4 / 2 | brody | 12,300 | watch |
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 1 / 8 | claude | 10,500 | watch |
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 2 / 1 | moskov | 7,300 | watch |
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 7 / 2 / 2 | brody | 12,900 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 3 / 3 / 6 | claude | 9,900 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 4 / 5 | claude | 12,500 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 4 / 0 / 9 | claude | 11,300 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | W | 5 / 5 / 5 | moskov | 17,800 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | W | 5 / 1 / 9 | claude | 17,400 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | L | 2 / 5 / 9 | claude | 11,100 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | L | 0 / 2 / 5 | claude | 8,800 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 1 / 3 / 2 | claude | 9,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 1 / 1 / 9 | moskov | 10,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 2 / 0 / 1 | moskov | 10,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 9 / 1 / 2 | clint | 15,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 1 / 0 / 10 | harith | 9,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 5 / 0 / 7 | moskov | 9,900 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 4 / 0 / 1 | granger | 11,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 3 / 1 / 5 | granger | 12,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | L | 0 / 3 / 6 | harith | 10,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 2 / 2 / 4 | harith | 12,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 5 / 1 / 10 | moskov | 12,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 2 / 2 / 1 | moskov | 8,900 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 14 / 4 / 5 | moskov | 20,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-27 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 1 / 0 / 6 | freya | 9,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-27 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 6 / 1 / 10 | moskov | 10,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 2 / 4 / 4 | beatrix | 14,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 3 / 4 / 2 | helcurt | 11,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 2 / 0 / 4 | moskov | 11,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 1 / 3 / 4 | yi sun-shin | 17,400 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 1 / 1 / 1 | claude | 7,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 4 / 2 / 2 | granger | 16,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 6 / 0 / 11 | claude | 11,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 8 / 2 / 3 | granger | 12,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 2 / 1 / 9 | harith | 14,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 2 / 4 / 1 | granger | 10,900 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 4 / 3 / 4 | granger | 17,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 0 / 4 / 2 | moskov | 8,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 2 / 2 / 9 | claude | 14,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | L | 3 / 4 / 6 | granger | 15,200 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron My by Vit | W | 2 / 1 / 9 | harith | 10,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron My by Vit | W | 3 / 4 / 6 | harith | 15,500 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.