SUPERYOSHI
RRQ Tora
Games
22
W-L
10-12
Win Rate
45.5%
KDA
2.57
Avg Gold
9,423
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 22 | 10-12 | 45.5% | 0.8 / 3.3 / 7.6 | 2.57 | 9,423 |
| Career | 22 | 10-12 | 45.5% | 0.8 / 3.3 / 7.6 | 2.57 | 9,423 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| chou | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 1.2 / 2.2 / 9.2 | 4.77 | 8,567 |
| khaleed | 5 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.2 / 4.2 / 4.6 | 1.14 | 8,880 |
| hylos | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 1.0 / 2.3 / 10.5 | 5.11 | 9,675 |
| hilda | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1.5 / 7.5 / 6.0 | 1.00 | 12,450 |
| marcel | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 0.5 / 2.5 / 5.5 | 2.40 | 12,050 |
| gloo | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 0.0 / 2.0 / 15.0 | 7.50 | 7,600 |
| guinevere | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 3.0 / 3.0 | 1.00 | 5,600 |
| kalea | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 2.0 / 4.0 / 6.0 | 2.00 | 10,600 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 0 / 6 / 4 | khaleed | 7,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 0 / 5 / 3 | chou | 6,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 0 / 0 / 12 | chou | 7,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-17 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 0 / 3 / 12 | hylos | 11,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 2 / 4 / 4 | hylos | 9,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 0 / 4 / 3 | khaleed | 6,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 0 / 3 / 4 | khaleed | 9,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 1 / 3 / 7 | khaleed | 10,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 2 / 7 / 5 | hilda | 13,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-19 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 8 / 7 | hilda | 11,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 5 / 5 | khaleed | 11,000 | watch |
| 2026-04-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 3 / 3 | guinevere | 5,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 2 / 1 / 14 | hylos | 8,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 2 / 4 / 6 | kalea | 10,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-12 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | L | 0 / 1 / 2 | marcel | 10,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | W | 4 / 0 / 11 | chou | 9,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 1 / 5 / 7 | chou | 10,900 | watch |
| 2026-04-11 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | W | 1 / 4 / 9 | marcel | 13,600 | watch |
| 2026-04-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 1 / 1 / 14 | chou | 7,500 | watch |
| 2026-04-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 1 / 2 / 8 | chou | 9,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 0 / 1 / 12 | hylos | 9,700 | watch |
| 2026-04-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 0 / 2 / 15 | gloo | 7,600 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.