SwayLow
invictus gaming · Invictus Gaming
Games
26
W-L
12-14
Win Rate
46.2%
KDA
4.74
Avg Gold
8,985
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 26 | 12-14 | 46.2% | 2.2 / 2.1 / 7.7 | 4.74 | 8,985 |
| Career | 26 | 12-14 | 46.2% | 2.2 / 2.1 / 7.7 | 4.74 | 8,985 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zhuxin | 13 | 5-8 | 38.5% | 2.2 / 2.2 / 8.2 | 4.62 | 8,715 |
| yve | 7 | 4-3 | 57.1% | 2.1 / 1.4 / 8.3 | 7.30 | 10,043 |
| valir | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 0.5 / 2.5 / 8.0 | 3.40 | 8,100 |
| zhask | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1.5 / 3.0 / 2.0 | 1.17 | 6,550 |
| faramis | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 7.0 / 2.0 / 11.0 | 9.00 | 10,700 |
| valentina | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 2.0 / 5.0 | 3.50 | 10,000 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 3 / 6 | zhuxin | 9,500 | watch |
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 3 / 2 / 8 | zhuxin | 8,800 | watch |
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 3 / 6 | zhuxin | 6,500 | watch |
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 3 / 8 | yve | 8,900 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 0 / 2 / 6 | zhuxin | 7,000 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 5 / 1 / 11 | yve | 8,800 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 4 / 4 | yve | 10,300 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 2 / 1 / 13 | zhuxin | 8,400 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | W | 4 / 5 / 11 | zhuxin | 13,600 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | W | 4 / 0 / 11 | yve | 14,300 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | L | 1 / 4 / 11 | zhuxin | 8,600 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | L | 7 / 1 / 1 | zhuxin | 8,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 3 / 4 / 2 | zhuxin | 7,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 1 / 0 / 2 | zhuxin | 8,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 1 / 0 / 15 | zhuxin | 8,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 3 / 0 / 9 | yve | 9,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 0 / 4 / 6 | valir | 9,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 3 / 0 / 10 | zhuxin | 7,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 1 / 1 / 10 | valir | 7,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 1 / 1 / 6 | yve | 9,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 0 / 1 / 9 | yve | 9,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | L | 2 / 4 / 3 | zhask | 6,800 | watch |
| 2026-05-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 2 / 2 / 5 | valentina | 10,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 7 / 2 / 11 | faramis | 10,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 1 / 2 / 1 | zhask | 6,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 1 / 4 / 15 | zhuxin | 11,500 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.