VALENZ
AC Esports
Games
22
W-L
10-12
Win Rate
45.5%
KDA
2.41
Avg Gold
8,164
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 22 | 10-12 | 45.5% | 0.5 / 3.7 / 8.5 | 2.41 | 8,164 |
| Career | 22 | 10-12 | 45.5% | 0.5 / 3.7 / 8.5 | 2.41 | 8,164 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kalea | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 0.8 / 3.3 / 9.5 | 3.15 | 7,200 |
| marcel | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 0.3 / 2.5 / 8.5 | 3.50 | 8,625 |
| chou | 3 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 0.7 / 3.0 / 9.3 | 3.33 | 9,333 |
| gloo | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.3 / 6.0 / 5.3 | 0.94 | 7,333 |
| khaleed | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 1.3 / 2.3 / 8.0 | 4.00 | 9,100 |
| badang | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | 3.17 | 8,600 |
| grock | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 7.0 / 5.0 | 0.71 | 4,800 |
| guinevere | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 4.0 / 15.0 | 4.00 | 10,300 |
| hylos | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 8.0 / 7.0 | 0.88 | 6,700 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 2 / 2 / 15 | kalea | 7,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 0 / 2 / 11 | badang | 9,100 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 6 / 8 | gloo | 6,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 0 / 4 / 10 | kalea | 7,800 | watch |
| 2026-05-23 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 6 / 6 | gloo | 6,900 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | W | 1 / 2 / 11 | kalea | 8,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 0 / 2 / 0 | marcel | 6,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | W | 1 / 5 / 14 | chou | 8,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 0 / 5 / 2 | kalea | 5,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Invictus Gaming | L | 0 / 3 / 3 | khaleed | 5,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 0 / 3 / 9 | chou | 11,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 0 / 8 / 7 | hylos | 6,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 1 / 2 / 23 | marcel | 14,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 1 / 4 / 15 | guinevere | 10,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-03 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 1 / 6 / 2 | gloo | 8,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 1 / 2 / 11 | khaleed | 8,500 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 1 / 1 / 5 | chou | 8,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 3 / 2 / 10 | khaleed | 13,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | L | 0 / 2 / 3 | marcel | 6,300 | watch |
| 2026-04-26 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 0 / 4 / 8 | badang | 8,100 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 0 / 7 / 5 | grock | 4,800 | watch |
| 2026-04-25 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 0 / 4 / 8 | marcel | 8,000 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.