YE3
invictus gaming · Invictus Gaming
Games
26
W-L
12-14
Win Rate
46.2%
KDA
2.76
Avg Gold
9,423
By Tournament
| Tournament | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | 26 | 12-14 | 46.2% | 1.8 / 2.6 / 5.4 | 2.76 | 9,423 |
| Career | 26 | 12-14 | 46.2% | 1.8 / 2.6 / 5.4 | 2.76 | 9,423 |
Hero Pool
| Hero | Games | W-L | Win Rate | K / D / A | KDA | Avg Gold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| freya | 9 | 5-4 | 55.6% | 1.4 / 2.1 / 4.7 | 2.89 | 9,989 |
| uranus | 5 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 1.6 / 1.0 / 7.8 | 9.40 | 8,960 |
| phoveus | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.7 / 5.0 / 5.0 | 1.13 | 6,333 |
| benedetta | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 3.0 / 4.5 / 5.0 | 1.78 | 8,250 |
| lapu-lapu | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2.5 / 3.0 / 3.0 | 1.83 | 8,300 |
| paquito | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 2.0 / 2.0 / 8.0 | 5.00 | 16,450 |
| arlott | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 5.0 / 4.0 | 1.00 | 6,200 |
| sora | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 8.0 / 2.0 / 5.0 | 6.50 | 9,800 |
| terizla | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 3.0 / 4.0 | 1.33 | 9,300 |
Game Log
| Date | Tournament | Opponent | Result | Hero | K / D / A | Gold | VOD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 2 / 3 | uranus | 8,700 | watch |
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 5 / 3 / 3 | lapu-lapu | 10,000 | watch |
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 2 / 6 / 2 | benedetta | 6,400 | watch |
| 2026-06-07 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 1 / 2 | freya | 11,100 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 5 / 4 | phoveus | 6,700 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 1 / 5 / 9 | phoveus | 6,100 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 4 / 3 / 2 | freya | 11,600 | watch |
| 2026-06-06 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | W | 4 / 3 / 8 | benedetta | 10,100 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | W | 1 / 3 / 9 | paquito | 16,400 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | W | 3 / 1 / 7 | paquito | 16,500 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | L | 8 / 2 / 5 | sora | 9,800 | watch |
| 2026-06-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | team vamos | L | 1 / 5 / 4 | arlott | 6,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 1 / 3 / 3 | freya | 7,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-24 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Bigetron MY by VIT | L | 1 / 4 / 0 | freya | 7,900 | watch |
| 2026-05-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 1 / 0 / 6 | uranus | 8,000 | watch |
| 2026-05-18 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | RRQ Tora | W | 1 / 1 / 6 | uranus | 7,800 | watch |
| 2026-05-16 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Rey | W | 1 / 1 / 9 | freya | 11,400 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 4 / 1 / 8 | uranus | 7,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-10 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | AC Esports | W | 0 / 1 / 7 | freya | 7,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 1 / 2 / 3 | freya | 9,900 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | W | 3 / 3 / 6 | freya | 11,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-09 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Flash | L | 0 / 5 / 2 | phoveus | 6,200 | watch |
| 2026-05-04 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Selangor Red Giants | L | 0 / 3 / 4 | terizla | 9,300 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 2 / 1 / 10 | freya | 11,700 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | L | 0 / 3 / 3 | lapu-lapu | 6,600 | watch |
| 2026-05-02 | MPL/Malaysia/Season_17 | Team Vamos | W | 2 / 1 / 16 | uranus | 12,600 | watch |
Statistics extracted from official match broadcasts and cross-checked against game records from Liquipedia (CC BY-SA 3.0). Only games whose extraction matched the recorded draft are included.